Игрок Команда Дивизион Встречи ВВ ПВ ВП ПП Мячи
1 Ильичев Константин НСПК Третья лига 18 18 0 54 6 632
2 Наконечный Владимир ОЭК Третья лига 17 16 1 49 7 600
3 Дулатов Марат Газпром-Медиа Первая лига 17 16 1 49 7 588
4 Емец Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Вторая лига 16 14 2 45 13 588
5 Артамонов Александр Аэроэкспресс Третья лига 16 14 2 44 13 593
6 Плешивцев Сергей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Первая лига 19 15 4 48 17 648
7 Вдовенко Екатерина Комус Вторая лига 13 12 1 37 10 493
8 Агишев Александр Алмаз Вторая лига 11 11 0 33 6 411
9 Глазов Роман Сбербанк ЦА-2 Вторая лига 14 12 2 37 8 467
10 Валиева Анжела Почта России Вторая лига 12 10 2 31 11 416
11 Смирнов Алексей ММЗ Авангард Первая лига 15 11 4 39 18 555
12 Оберемчук Эдуард Экономика Москвы Третья лига 15 11 4 37 16 533
13 Акуленко Евгений IEK Третья лига 15 11 4 34 20 517
14 Рощин Евгений Kaspersky Четвертая лига 13 10 3 35 14 491
15 Ивахненко Павел Транслом Третья лига 13 10 3 30 12 413
16 Куликова Ксения ЛАНИТ Четвертая лига 13 10 3 33 20 492
17 Синицын Станислав ГК МТС Первая лига 12 9 3 28 16 424
18 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза России Четвертая лига 10 8 2 27 8 364
19 Наумов Алексей Московский метрополитен Первая лига 10 8 2 27 10 360
20 Бронякин Сергей ЛАНИТ Четвертая лига 8 7 1 22 5 277
21 Азовский Денис СИБИНТЕК Вторая лига 8 7 1 22 6 288
22 Дьяченко Денис Александрович Сбербанк ЦА Первая лига 8 7 1 22 9 298
23 Завьялов Юрий Газпром энергохолдинг Первая лига 6 6 0 18 5 240
24 Старовойтов Павел СИБУР Диджитал Четвертая лига 11 8 3 26 16 396
25 Вологжанин Владимир Сбербанк ЦА-2 Вторая лига 9 7 2 24 10 337
26 Горобец Армен Главгосэкспертиза России Четвертая лига 9 7 2 24 12 357
27 Федотов Юрий Газпром энергохолдинг Первая лига 9 7 2 23 12 340
28 Рожков Андрей ГК МТС-2 Третья лига 7 6 1 19 5 250
29 Афанасьев Павел VK Первая лига 16 10 6 36 24 568
30 Аюпов Валерий СИБИНТЕК Вторая лига 10 7 3 26 13 383
31 Берникова Валерия Аэроэкспресс Третья лига 4 4 0 12 5 163
32 Дегтярева Галина ИГЛ ТЕКНОЛОДЖИЗ Первая лига 13 8 5 29 17 452
33 Хасанов Артём Сбербанк ЦА Первая лига 7 5 2 17 9 254
34 Зиновьев Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Первая лига 7 5 2 16 11 246
35 Лядов Федор Среднерусский банк Первая лига 5 4 1 14 7 204
36 Шунин Андрей Транслом Третья лига 3 3 0 9 3 124
37 Санагина Мария World Class Третья лига 12 7 5 25 19 411
38 Арлашов Андрей Промсвязьбанк Вторая лига 10 6 4 21 14 335
39 Солошенко Михаил Элерон Третья лига 8 5 3 19 12 273
40 Кукин Сергей Росатом Первая лига 4 3 1 11 4 155
41 Бондаренко Павел Московский метрополитен Первая лига 4 3 1 10 5 153
42 Кемаев Анатолий БЛ ГРУПП Третья лига 4 3 1 10 6 137
43 Лесных Татьяна Иркут Вторая лига 2 2 0 6 1 75
44 Афанасьев Иван Сбербанк ЦА Первая лига, Серебряный кубок 2 2 0 6 2 83
45 Тронин Роман ГК МТС-2 Третья лига 2 2 0 6 3 89
46 Федоров Вячеслав Газпромбанк Профсоюз Вторая лига 13 7 6 24 21 410
47 Тимошенко Сергей Элерон Третья лига 11 6 5 20 16 328
48 Фомин Иван Росатом Первая лига 7 4 3 16 9 240
49 Вильман Юрий ГК МТС-2 Третья лига 7 4 3 14 11 225
50 Иванщин Виктор Алмаз Вторая лига 7 4 3 13 11 227
51 Иванищев Андрей MARKS Четвертая лига 7 4 3 12 11 200
52 Самуйлов Андрей ЛАНИТ Четвертая лига 5 3 2 11 8 187
53 Гусева Мария Транснефть Первая лига 3 2 1 7 4 107
54 Гервиц Александр Почта России Вторая лига 3 2 1 6 4 90
55 Козлов Василий Комус Вторая лига 3 2 1 6 5 101
56 Бисеров Михаил Большая Тройка Третья лига, Кубок будущих чемпионов 1 1 0 3 0 33
57 Патрогин Алексей Газпромбанк Вторая лига 1 1 0 3 1 39
58 Карюкин Николай СИБУР Диджитал Четвертая лига 16 8 8 30 31 535
59 Иванов Николай НАМИ Вторая лига 12 6 6 21 24 404
60 Талашов Виталий СТИ Четвертая лига 10 5 5 20 19 358
61 Матюшкина Ксения Kaspersky Четвертая лига 8 4 4 17 14 289
62 Сапожникова Наталья World Class Третья лига 6 3 3 13 12 228
63 Ильин Виталий Сбербанк ЦА Первая лига 4 2 2 9 8 155
64 Подольский Алексей Газпром-Медиа Первая лига 4 2 2 7 10 141
65 Богданов Евгений Газпром энергохолдинг Первая лига 2 1 1 5 5 88
66 Борисов Валерий ИГЛ ТЕКНОЛОДЖИЗ Первая лига 2 1 1 4 4 78
67 Андреев Андрей Промсвязьбанк Вторая лига 2 1 1 4 4 76
68 Сапожников Александр Газпромбанк Вторая лига 2 1 1 3 3 59
69 Квачев Дмитрий World Class Третья лига 2 1 1 3 3 51
70 Рассказов Антон Газпром-Медиа Первая лига 2 1 1 3 4 61
71 Голле Станислав Экономика Москвы Третья лига 2 1 1 3 4 57
72 Белоусов Антон НСПК Третья лига 2 1 1 3 4 57
73 Петров Максим Транслом Третья лига 2 1 1 3 4 56
74 Дубков Александр НАМИ Вторая лига 2 1 1 3 5 66
75 Марченко Алина Газпром трансгаз Москва Вторая лига 2 1 1 3 5 61
76 Погребинский Антон ГК МТС Первая лига 7 3 4 11 12 189
77 Ганцев Сергей Газпромбанк Профсоюз Вторая лига 7 3 4 12 14 220
78 Ловчев Павел Иркут Вторая лига 7 3 4 11 16 215
79 Щербинская Мария Экономика Москвы Третья лига 5 2 3 9 9 156
80 Антонов Роман Росатом Первая лига 5 2 3 9 10 174
81 Иванов Никита Элерон Третья лига 5 2 3 8 9 150
82 Панин Олег Транслом Третья лига 5 2 3 9 11 170
83 Бородачев Вячеслав Почта России Вторая лига 5 2 3 9 12 181
84 Агаев Антон Газпром трансгаз Москва Вторая лига 5 2 3 9 13 192
85 Кравченко Максим IEK Третья лига 5 2 3 8 13 158
86 Ильина Александра Среднерусский банк Первая лига 3 1 2 5 6 98
87 Козлов Александр СИБИНТЕК Вторая лига 3 1 2 3 7 74
88 Плужникова Ольга ММЗ Авангард Первая лига 3 1 2 3 7 66
89 Федоров Роман IEK Третья лига 3 1 2 3 7 61
90 Чипигин Виталий Элерон Третья лига, Бронзовый кубок 1 0 1 2 3 41
91 Зубков Григорий ЛАНИТ Четвертая лига 1 0 1 1 3 39
92 Новиков Алексей Росэнергоатом Вторая лига 1 0 1 1 3 37
93 Амплеев Андрей Промсвязьбанк Вторая лига, Серебряный кубок 1 0 1 1 3 36
94 Суркин Дмитрий Московский метрополитен Первая лига, Золотой кубок 1 0 1 1 3 29
95 Кузьмин Олег НАМИ Вторая лига, группа C 1 0 1 1 3 29
96 Гоголев Дмитрий НСПК Третья лига 1 0 1 1 3 27
97 Кочегаров Алексей Газпром трансгаз Москва Вторая лига, Кубок будущих чемпионов 1 0 1 1 3 26
98 Довжук Святослав ГК МТС-2 Третья лига, группа А 1 0 1 1 3 26
99 Соколов Дмитрий ИГЛ ТЕКНОЛОДЖИЗ Первая лига 1 0 1 1 3 26
100 Морозова Анастасия Газпромбанк Профсоюз Вторая лига 1 0 1 1 3 25
101 Шерин Николай НСПК Третья лига 1 0 1 1 3 24
102 Залогин Александр Аэроэкспресс Третья лига 1 0 1 1 3 23
103 Ковалев Александр ОЭК Третья лига, Серебряный кубок 1 0 1 1 3 23
104 Миронов Александр Росэнергоатом Вторая лига 1 0 1 0 3 23
105 Платонов Игорь Московский метрополитен Первая лига 1 0 1 0 3 23
106 Ильенко Павел СИБУР Диджитал Четвертая лига 1 0 1 0 3 22
107 Кислицын Юрий Промсвязьбанк Вторая лига 1 0 1 0 3 21
108 Родионов Виталий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Первая лига 1 0 1 0 3 21
109 Утемов Александр НСПК Третья лига 1 0 1 0 3 21
110 Шатов Юрий ЛАНИТ Четвертая лига 1 0 1 0 3 20
111 Беляев Максим Иркут Вторая лига 1 0 1 0 3 20
112 Камалов Альберт Комус Вторая лига, Золотой кубок 1 0 1 0 3 19
113 Капустин Юрий Главгосэкспертиза России Четвертая лига 1 0 1 0 3 19
114 Плетенева Светлана IEK Третья лига, группа C 1 0 1 0 3 17
115 Семендеев Сергей Промсвязьбанк Вторая лига 1 0 1 0 3 17
116 Першин Илья ОЭК Третья лига 1 0 1 0 3 16
117 Захаров Алексей Газпром энергохолдинг Первая лига, Бронзовый кубок 1 0 1 0 3 16
118 Басангов Баир Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Первая лига, группа А 1 0 1 0 3 14
119 Горев Артем Большая Тройка Третья лига 1 0 1 0 3 13
120 Льгов Павел Иркут Вторая лига 1 0 1 0 3 13
121 Семененко Роман Сбербанк ЦА-2 Вторая лига 1 0 1 0 3 13
122 Иванов Дмитрий Большая Тройка Третья лига 1 0 1 0 3 8
123 Морозов Роман Транснефть Первая лига 1 0 1 0 3 7
124 Карлов Николай VK Первая лига 1 0 1 0 3 6
125 Никонова Евгения Росэнергоатом Вторая лига 1 0 1 0 3 4
126 Захарова Валентина СИБУР Диджитал Четвертая лига 1 0 1 0 3 4
127 Старцев Сергей НАМИ Вторая лига 10 4 6 15 19 304
128 Федоров Алексей НИИАС Третья лига 10 4 6 12 23 271
129 Власов Виктор Газпром энергохолдинг Первая лига 8 3 5 12 16 249
130 Чепелевский Дмитрий БЛ ГРУПП Третья лига 6 2 4 10 12 189
131 Салдакеев Роман Московский метрополитен Первая лига 6 2 4 6 14 150
132 Лесин Виталий ММЗ Авангард Первая лига 4 1 3 4 9 105
133 Меньшов Дмитрий Экономика Москвы Третья лига 4 1 3 4 9 99
134 Пыхтин Сергей НАМИ Вторая лига, Золотой кубок 4 1 3 4 9 96
135 Голиков Павел ОЭК Третья лига 4 1 3 4 9 92
136 Шикалов Денис World Class Третья лига 4 1 3 4 9 85
137 Миронова Мария Kaspersky Четвертая лига 2 0 2 3 6 76
138 Кузнецов Павел Московский метрополитен Первая лига, Золотой кубок 2 0 2 3 6 70
139 Плаксенков Павел Среднерусский банк Первая лига 2 0 2 2 6 69
140 Холин Юрий Элерон Третья лига 2 0 2 2 6 60
141 Абанокова Наталья Газпром-Медиа Первая лига 2 0 2 2 6 59
142 Кожевников Дмитрий VK Первая лига 2 0 2 1 6 55
143 Коротков Александр Экономика Москвы Третья лига 2 0 2 1 6 49
144 Ершов Алексей Kaspersky Четвертая лига 2 0 2 1 6 39
145 Бурцев Александр Транснефть Первая лига 2 0 2 0 6 37
146 Краснова Людмила СИБУР Диджитал Четвертая лига 2 0 2 0 6 36
147 Синицын Максим СТИ Четвертая лига 2 0 2 0 6 20
148 Донцов Сергей ГК МТС-2 Третья лига 7 2 5 12 16 245
149 Калинина Яна Kaspersky Четвертая лига 7 2 5 8 17 209
150 Табаков Валерий БЛ ГРУПП Третья лига 7 2 5 8 17 202
151 Кравцов Игорь Газпром трансгаз Москва Вторая лига 5 1 4 7 12 161
152 Любимов Александр MARKS Четвертая лига 5 1 4 8 14 158
153 Фролов Александр Транснефть Первая лига 5 1 4 4 12 122
154 Герасимов Сергей БЛ ГРУПП Третья лига 5 1 4 3 12 80
155 Бородкин Андрей СИБИНТЕК Вторая лига 3 0 3 3 9 95
156 Ермухина Елена ГК МТС-2 Третья лига 3 0 3 2 9 77
157 Бушман Владимир ГК МТС Первая лига 3 0 3 1 9 65
158 Азанов Андрей НСПК Третья лига 3 0 3 1 9 55
159 Воронин Александр Росэнергоатом Вторая лига 3 0 3 0 9 44
160 Анкудинов Станислав СТИ Четвертая лига 3 0 3 0 9 35
161 Плугатар Михаил НСПК Третья лига 3 0 3 0 9 26
162 Агаев Иван Газпром трансгаз Москва Вторая лига 14 5 9 21 29 438
163 Семенов Олег Промсвязьбанк Вторая лига 12 4 8 20 29 431
164 Найденов Иван VK Первая лига 8 2 6 6 21 205
165 Нетылькин Александр СТИ Четвертая лига 6 1 5 8 16 202
166 Саркисян Геннадий Аэроэкспресс Третья лига 6 1 5 6 15 177
167 Назаров Дмитрий ОЭК Третья лига 6 1 5 5 15 154
168 Линева Татьяна World Class Третья лига 6 1 5 5 17 139
169 Моторин Илья НИИАС Третья лига 6 1 5 3 16 117
170 Кочагин Илья ГК МТС Первая лига 4 0 4 5 12 133
171 Миронова Людмила Росэнергоатом Вторая лига 4 0 4 2 12 108
172 Соловьев Андрей Газпромбанк Профсоюз Вторая лига 4 0 4 2 12 108
173 Сергеев Николай НИИАС Третья лига 4 0 4 2 12 72
174 Савченко Андрей Московский метрополитен Первая лига 4 0 4 1 12 98
175 Янчук Игорь ИГЛ ТЕКНОЛОДЖИЗ Первая лига 4 0 4 1 12 79
176 Закатов Иван ММЗ Авангард Первая лига 4 0 4 0 12 61
177 Харитонов Андрей IEK Третья лига 4 0 4 0 12 61
178 Панчев Виктор Алмаз Вторая лига 7 1 6 8 18 204
179 Гущин Сергей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Первая лига 5 0 5 3 15 120
180 Лосев Павел Среднерусский банк Первая лига 5 0 5 2 15 90
181 Евграфов Дмитрий ИГЛ ТЕКНОЛОДЖИЗ Первая лига 5 0 5 0 15 83
182 Черединцев Сергей Среднерусский банк Первая лига 10 2 8 8 26 253
183 Чернов Федор Росатом Первая лига 10 2 8 6 25 189
184 Бабич Евгений MARKS Четвертая лига 8 1 7 4 23 184
185 Дихор Олег НИИАС Третья лига 6 0 6 7 18 186
186 Козлов Олег СТИ Четвертая лига 6 0 6 4 18 152
187 Уланов Сергей БЛ ГРУПП Третья лига 6 0 6 3 18 127
188 Котков Максим Почта России Вторая лига 6 0 6 0 18 89
189 Белкин Михаил Большая Тройка Третья лига 20 6 14 25 46 566
190 Марущенко Михаил Газпромбанк Вторая лига 18 5 13 21 44 493
191 Каплин Владимир Транснефть Первая лига 14 3 11 17 34 367
192 Соснин Андрей Иркут Вторая лига 12 2 10 14 32 376
193 Кондрушин Ефим Комус Вторая лига 10 1 9 8 28 242