Пара Команда Дивизион Встречи ВВ ПВ ВП ПП Мячи
1 Карпов Юрий - Строков Олег НСК Серебряная Лига 11 9 2 29 11 407
2 Столяров Андрей - Белицкий Константин МегаФон Серебряная Лига 7 7 0 21 3 261
3 Бушман Владимир - Марголин Дмитрий ГК МТС Серебряная Лига 7 7 0 21 3 249
4 Безбородов Илья - Беляев Максим Иркут Дивизион A 7 6 1 19 3 234
5 Богомолова Наталья - Федоров Владислав Московский Банк Золотая Лига 5 5 0 15 4 201
6 Каслин Илья - Ануфриева Александра МОЭСК-2 Дивизион A 6 5 1 15 5 209
7 Шаламов Андрей - Лискин Александр Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 4 4 0 13 1 154
8 Куннуев Арсен - Богомолова Наталья Московский Банк Дивизион С 4 4 0 12 1 143
9 Табаков Олег - Строков Олег НСК Дивизион С 5 4 1 11 4 156
10 Карпов Денис - Шаповалов Андрей НСПК Дивизион B 5 4 1 12 6 174
11 Лискин Александр - Морозов Денис Kaspersky Lab Золотая Лига 3 3 0 9 0 102
12 Щекин Иван - Андрусенко Михаил МОЭСК-1 Дивизион С 3 3 0 9 0 100
13 Ионов Дмитрий - Баранов Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Бронзовая Лига 3 3 0 9 1 107
14 Агапов Алексей - Андрусенко Михаил МОЭСК-1 Золотая Лига 3 3 0 9 2 114
15 Ольхов Владимир - Файзуллин Олег IEK Бронзовая Лига 14 8 6 29 25 545
16 Агапов Алексей - Прохоров Сергей МОЭСК-1 Золотая Лига 4 3 1 10 4 142
17 Карпов Денис - Васильев Владимир НСПК Золотая Лига 4 3 1 9 4 137
18 Макаров Виктор - Никольский Александр QIWI Бронзовая Лига 4 3 1 10 6 157
19 Вильман Юрий - Краснояров Олег ГК МТС Дивизион A 2 2 0 6 0 69
20 Рубцов Михаил - Куннуев Арсен Московский Банк Дивизион С 2 2 0 6 0 66
21 Рубцов Михаил - Богомолова Наталья Московский Банк Дивизион С 2 2 0 6 0 66
22 Гарцеев Илья - Ходунин Александр Huawei Дивизион B 2 2 0 6 0 66
23 Федоров Владислав - Рубцов Михаил Московский Банк Дивизион С 2 2 0 6 0 66
24 Попиков Сергей - Ушаков Александр Hasbro Дивизион A 2 2 0 6 2 86
25 Ли Нинбо - Гарцеев Илья Huawei Серебряная Лига 2 2 0 6 2 84
26 Столяров Андрей - Гаврюшин Алексей МегаФон Дивизион A 2 2 0 6 3 93
27 Щекин Иван - Агапов Алексей МОЭСК-1 Дивизион С 6 4 2 13 6 194
28 Миронов Александр - Русаков Юрий Росэнергоатом Серебряная Лига 5 3 2 10 7 157
29 Богомолов Сергей - Столяров Андрей МегаФон Серебряная Лига 3 2 1 8 4 128
30 Иванов Сергей - Мирохина Ольга Иркут Дивизион A 3 2 1 8 4 112
31 Бушман Владимир - Уксусников Иван ГК МТС Дивизион A 3 2 1 8 5 127
32 Беньягуев Вадим - Власов Константин Газпром комплектация Дивизион B 3 2 1 8 5 121
33 Карпов Юрий - Табаков Олег НСК Дивизион С 3 2 1 6 3 87
34 Дождиков Константин - Тарасенко Андрей РОСНАНО Дивизион С 3 2 1 6 3 85
35 Щекин Иван - Прохоров Сергей МОЭСК-1 Золотая Лига 3 2 1 8 6 126
36 Дайнеко Екатерина - Белицкий Константин МегаФон Серебряная Лига 3 2 1 7 5 111
37 Никольский Александр - Сен Дмитрий QIWI Бронзовая Лига 3 2 1 6 5 104
38 Табаков Олег - Купалов Павел НСК Дивизион С 3 2 1 6 5 97
39 Ушаков Александр - Прачик Ирина Hasbro Бронзовая Лига 1 1 0 3 0 35
40 Шаламов Андрей - Пинчук Станислав Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 1 1 0 3 0 35
41 Ануфриева Александра - Шавин Василий МОЭСК-2 Дивизион A 1 1 0 3 0 34
42 Ли Нинбо - Сильченко Игорь Huawei Серебряная Лига 1 1 0 3 0 34
43 Рубцов Михаил - Роич Сергей Московский Банк Дивизион С 1 1 0 3 0 34
44 Гарцеев Илья - Шэнь Яньбинь Huawei Серебряная Лига 1 1 0 3 0 33
45 Уксусников Иван - Тронин Роман ГК МТС Серебряная Лига 1 1 0 3 0 33
46 Петров Виктор - Морозов Денис Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 1 1 0 3 0 33
47 Куннуев Арсен - Копылова Екатерина Московский Банк Золотая Лига 1 1 0 3 0 33
48 Караев Алексей - Миронов Александр Росэнергоатом Серебряная Лига 1 1 0 3 0 33
49 Беньягуев Вадим - Косенкова Юлия Газпром комплектация Дивизион B 1 1 0 3 0 33
50 Петров Виктор - Шаламов Андрей Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 1 1 0 3 0 33
51 Рубцов Михаил - Долгополова Анна Московский Банк Дивизион С 1 1 0 3 0 33
52 Пинчук Станислав - Лискин Александр Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 1 1 0 3 0 33
53 Панасенко Денис - Сильченко Игорь Huawei Серебряная Лига 1 1 0 3 1 46
54 Гашенко Сергей - Миронов Александр Росэнергоатом Серебряная Лига 1 1 0 3 1 42
55 Дайнеко Екатерина - Понамарев Евгений МегаФон Дивизион A 1 1 0 3 1 42
56 Морозов Денис - Шаламов Андрей Kaspersky Lab Дивизион B 1 1 0 3 1 42
57 Рубцов Михаил - Семенов Владимир Московский Банк Золотая Лига 1 1 0 3 1 41
58 Сиваков Андрей - Тронин Роман ГК МТС Дивизион A 1 1 0 3 1 40
59 Никольский Александр - Ковязин Андрей QIWI Бронзовая Лига 1 1 0 3 2 57
60 Воронин Александр - Миронов Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион С 1 1 0 3 2 51
61 Дайнеко Екатерина - Артамонов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 1 1 0 3 2 50
62 Понамарев Евгений - Столяров Андрей МегаФон Дивизион A 1 1 0 3 2 49
63 Ионов Дмитрий - Гефенидер Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Бронзовая Лига 10 5 5 16 16 288
64 Сергеев Николай - Рагузин Михаил НИИАС Бронзовая Лига 6 3 3 13 12 231
65 Сен Дмитрий - Макаров Виктор QIWI Дивизион A 6 3 3 12 12 210
66 Русаков Юрий - Гашенко Сергей Росэнергоатом Серебряная Лига 4 2 2 9 9 167
67 Беляев Максим - Соснин Андрей Иркут Золотая Лига 4 2 2 8 9 158
68 Васильков Олег - Соснин Андрей Иркут Золотая Лига 4 2 2 6 8 119
69 Беляев Максим - Васильков Олег Иркут Золотая Лига 4 2 2 6 9 125
70 Миронова Людмила - Миронов Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион С 2 1 1 5 3 81
71 Вильман Юрий - Сиваков Андрей ГК МТС Серебряная Лига 2 1 1 4 3 63
72 Русаков Юрий - Караев Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион С 2 1 1 4 4 82
73 Панасенко Денис - Ходунин Александр Huawei Дивизион B 2 1 1 4 4 78
74 Панасенко Денис - Гарцеев Илья Huawei Дивизион B 2 1 1 4 4 75
75 Бородин Александр - Исаичев Антон Газпром комплектация Дивизион B 2 1 1 3 3 56
76 Дайнеко Екатерина - Столяров Андрей МегаФон Дивизион A 2 1 1 3 3 53
77 Миронова Людмила - Русаков Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион С 2 1 1 3 3 53
78 Сергеев Николай - Сайкина Ирина НИИАС Дивизион B 2 1 1 3 3 50
79 Петричко Никита - Попиков Сергей Hasbro Бронзовая Лига 2 1 1 4 5 88
80 Семенов Владимир - Роич Сергей Московский Банк Золотая Лига 2 1 1 3 4 67
81 Панасенко Денис - Гребенкин Александр Huawei Дивизион B 2 1 1 3 4 57
82 Яковенко Дмитрий - Тарасенко Андрей РОСНАНО Бронзовая Лига 2 1 1 3 4 52
83 Волков Никита - Утемов Александр НСПК Дивизион B 2 1 1 3 4 47
84 Антипов Сергей - Пастушенко Игорь Газпром комплектация Серебряная Лига 2 1 1 3 5 58
85 Гефенидер Никита - Баранов Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион B 8 4 4 16 14 284
86 Карпов Денис - Утемов Александр НСПК Золотая Лига 9 4 5 15 20 314
87 Лискин Александр - Собко Андрей Kaspersky Lab Золотая Лига 3 1 2 5 8 123
88 Дайнеко Екатерина - Махмудов Руслан МегаФон Дивизион A 3 1 2 4 7 96
89 Вильман Юрий - Бушман Владимир ГК МТС Дивизион A 3 1 2 3 8 84
90 Бушман Владимир - Сиваков Андрей ГК МТС Серебряная Лига 1 0 1 2 3 52
91 Никольский Александр - Малахов Дмитрий QIWI Бронзовая Лига 1 0 1 2 3 47
92 Пастушенко Игорь - Бородин Александр Газпром комплектация Серебряная Лига 1 0 1 2 3 46
93 Макаров Виктор - Леонов Андрей QIWI Дивизион A 1 0 1 2 3 46
94 Осипов Алексей - Ушаков Александр Hasbro Бронзовая Лига 1 0 1 2 3 46
95 Махмудов Руслан - Гаврюшин Алексей МегаФон Серебряная Лига 1 0 1 2 3 46
96 Собко Андрей - Шаламов Андрей Kaspersky Lab Золотая Лига 1 0 1 2 3 46
97 Вильман Юрий - Тронин Роман ГК МТС Дивизион A 1 0 1 2 3 35
98 Миронова Людмила - Караев Алексей Росэнергоатом Серебряная Лига 1 0 1 1 3 34
99 Соснин Андрей - Безбородов Илья Иркут Золотая Лига 1 0 1 1 3 34
100 Гребенкин Александр - Шэнь Яньбинь Huawei Серебряная Лига 1 0 1 1 3 33
101 Гусев Даниил - Осипов Алексей Hasbro Бронзовая Лига 1 0 1 1 3 29
102 Исаичев Антон - Антипов Сергей Газпром комплектация Дивизион B 1 0 1 1 3 29
103 Файзуллин Олег - Живулина Евгения IEK Дивизион С 1 0 1 1 3 29
104 Петричко Никита - Ушаков Александр Hasbro Дивизион A 1 0 1 1 3 28
105 Панасенко Денис - Гао Янэ Huawei Серебряная Лига 1 0 1 1 3 28
106 Осипов Алексей - Прачик Ирина Hasbro Бронзовая Лига 1 0 1 0 3 29
107 Попиков Сергей - Мартус Ольга Hasbro Дивизион A 1 0 1 0 3 26
108 Кондратьев Алексей - Леонов Андрей QIWI Дивизион A 1 0 1 0 3 25
109 Артамонов Дмитрий - Гаврюшин Алексей МегаФон Серебряная Лига 1 0 1 0 3 24
110 Косенкова Юлия - Бородин Александр Газпром комплектация Дивизион B 1 0 1 0 3 24
111 Гаврюшин Алексей - Понамарев Евгений МегаФон Дивизион A 1 0 1 0 3 23
112 Беньягуев Вадим - Антипов Сергей Газпром комплектация Серебряная Лига 1 0 1 0 3 22
113 Уксусников Иван - Вильман Юрий ГК МТС Дивизион A 1 0 1 0 3 22
114 Гефенидер Никита - Богданов Дмитрий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион B 1 0 1 0 3 22
115 Дождиков Константин - Яковенко Дмитрий РОСНАНО Дивизион С 1 0 1 0 3 22
116 Мартус Ольга - Ушаков Александр Hasbro Бронзовая Лига 1 0 1 0 3 21
117 Морозов Денис - Собко Андрей Kaspersky Lab Золотая Лига 1 0 1 0 3 21
118 Власов Константин - Ахтырская Яна Газпром комплектация Серебряная Лига 1 0 1 0 3 21
119 Плетенева Светлана - Ярлыков Николай IEK Дивизион С 1 0 1 0 3 21
120 Леонов Андрей - Смирнов Андрей QIWI Дивизион A 1 0 1 0 3 20
121 Антипов Сергей - Бородин Андрей Газпром комплектация Серебряная Лига 1 0 1 0 3 20
122 Никольский Александр - Леонов Андрей QIWI Бронзовая Лига 1 0 1 0 3 20
123 Эделев Владимир - Мартус Ольга Hasbro Дивизион A 1 0 1 0 3 19
124 Волков Никита - Карпов Денис НСПК Дивизион B 1 0 1 0 3 19
125 Гаврюшин Алексей - Богомолов Сергей МегаФон Серебряная Лига 1 0 1 0 3 18
126 Файзуллин Олег - Плетенева Светлана IEK Дивизион С 1 0 1 0 3 18
127 Мартус Ольга - Гусев Даниил Hasbro Дивизион A 1 0 1 0 3 18
128 Исаичев Антон - Бородин Андрей Газпром комплектация Серебряная Лига 1 0 1 0 3 17
129 Исаичев Антон - Васильев Евгений Газпром комплектация Серебряная Лига 1 0 1 0 3 17
130 Прачик Ирина - Пясецкий Валентин Hasbro Дивизион A 1 0 1 0 3 17
131 Бахтин Кирилл - Осипов Алексей Hasbro Дивизион A 1 0 1 0 3 16
132 Антипов Сергей - Власов Константин Газпром комплектация Дивизион B 1 0 1 0 3 16
133 Воронин Александр - Гашенко Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион С 1 0 1 0 3 16
134 Смирнов Андрей - Сен Дмитрий QIWI Бронзовая Лига 1 0 1 0 3 16
135 Семенов Владимир - Долгополова Анна Московский Банк Золотая Лига 1 0 1 0 3 16
136 Файзуллин Олег - Васильев Виталий IEK Дивизион С 1 0 1 0 3 15
137 Смирнов Андрей - Кондратьев Алексей QIWI Дивизион A 1 0 1 0 3 15
138 Баранов Егор - Богданов Дмитрий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион B 1 0 1 0 3 14
139 Харитонов Андрей - Адлюков Артем IEK Бронзовая Лига 1 0 1 0 3 14
140 Караев Алексей - Гашенко Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион С 1 0 1 0 3 13
141 Антипов Сергей - Бородин Александр Газпром комплектация Серебряная Лига 1 0 1 0 3 13
142 Осипов Алексей - Пясецкий Валентин Hasbro Дивизион A 1 0 1 0 3 13
143 Дождиков Константин - Лапин Максим РОСНАНО Дивизион С 1 0 1 0 3 12
144 Косенкова Юлия - Ахтырская Яна Газпром комплектация Серебряная Лига 1 0 1 0 3 11
145 Антипов Сергей - Васильев Евгений Газпром комплектация Серебряная Лига 1 0 1 0 3 9
146 Фандеев Василий - Антипов Сергей Газпром комплектация Дивизион B 1 0 1 0 3 9
147 Пастушенко Игорь - Васильев Евгений Газпром комплектация Серебряная Лига 1 0 1 0 3 8
148 Бородин Александр - Ахтырская Яна Газпром комплектация Серебряная Лига 1 0 1 0 3 7
149 Пясецкий Валентин - Эделев Владимир Hasbro Бронзовая Лига 6 2 4 11 13 211
150 Каслин Илья - Шавин Василий МОЭСК-2 Дивизион A 2 0 2 4 6 83
151 Федоров Владислав - Роич Сергей Московский Банк Дивизион С 2 0 2 2 5 131
152 Беляев Максим - Ловчев Павел Иркут Золотая Лига 2 0 2 3 6 81
153 Лапин Максим - Яковенко Дмитрий РОСНАНО Дивизион С 2 0 2 2 6 71
154 Гурецкая Ксения - Каслин Илья МОЭСК-2 Золотая Лига 2 0 2 2 6 67
155 Ануфриева Александра - Балашов Александр МОЭСК-2 Золотая Лига 2 0 2 2 6 61
156 Попиков Сергей - Прачик Ирина Hasbro Бронзовая Лига 2 0 2 2 6 61
157 Воронин Александр - Русаков Юрий Росэнергоатом Серебряная Лига 2 0 2 1 6 54
158 Панасенко Денис - Ли Нинбо Huawei Дивизион B 2 0 2 1 6 51
159 Мартус Ольга - Прачик Ирина Hasbro Дивизион A 2 0 2 1 6 47
160 Лапин Максим - Тарасенко Андрей РОСНАНО Дивизион С 2 0 2 0 6 37
161 Кулаков Александр - Рагузин Михаил НИИАС Дивизион B 2 0 2 0 6 31
162 Гусев Даниил - Прачик Ирина Hasbro Бронзовая Лига 2 0 2 0 6 29
163 Косенкова Юлия - Пастушенко Игорь Газпром комплектация Серебряная Лига 2 0 2 0 6 24
164 Ольхов Владимир - Плетенева Светлана IEK Бронзовая Лига 4 1 3 5 10 118
165 Власов Константин - Пастушенко Игорь Газпром комплектация Серебряная Лига 4 1 3 4 9 105
166 Шэнь Яньбинь - Ли Нинбо Huawei Серебряная Лига 4 1 3 4 11 111
167 Рагузин Михаил - Сайкина Ирина НИИАС Бронзовая Лига 5 1 4 4 12 107
168 Васильев Владимир - Утемов Александр НСПК Золотая Лига 5 1 4 5 14 156
169 Гурецкая Ксения - Ануфриева Александра МОЭСК-2 Золотая Лига 3 0 3 3 9 93
170 Сайкина Ирина - Кулаков Александр НИИАС Дивизион B 3 0 3 1 9 81
171 Утемов Александр - Шаповалов Андрей НСПК Дивизион B 3 0 3 1 9 66
172 Плетенева Светлана - Живулина Евгения IEK Дивизион С 3 0 3 0 9 64
173 Лаврухин Андрей - Васильев Виталий IEK Дивизион С 3 0 3 0 9 40