Пара Команда Дивизион Встречи ВВ ПВ ВП ПП Мячи
1 Рубцов Михаил - Богомолова Наталья Московский Банк Дивизион A 19 19 0 56 8 685
2 Безбородов Илья - Беляев Максим Иркут Дивизион B 11 10 1 30 5 389
3 Суворов Вадим - Мошков Иван Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 11 9 2 28 9 380
4 Иванов Сергей - Мирохина Ольга Иркут Дивизион B 6 6 0 18 5 233
5 Прохоров Эдуард - Староверов Денис ВНИИА Дивизион A 9 7 2 22 8 306
6 Бушман Владимир - Вильман Юрий ГК МТС Дивизион B 5 5 0 15 2 187
7 Староверов Денис - Симанов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион A 12 8 4 27 19 421
8 Чэнь Кайчуань - Чжао Вэй Huawei Дивизион B 10 7 3 23 11 327
9 Мошков Иван - Маркус Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 6 5 1 15 3 185
10 Марголин Дмитрий - Степанянц Эдуард ГК МТС Дивизион B 4 4 0 12 1 143
11 Соснин Андрей - Мирохина Ольга Иркут Дивизион B 4 4 0 12 2 152
12 Воронин Александр - Русаков Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 7 5 2 17 9 261
13 Соснин Андрей - Безбородов Илья Иркут Дивизион B 5 4 1 14 3 186
14 Федосеев Игорь - Марголин Дмитрий ГК МТС Дивизион B 3 3 0 9 3 122
15 Морозов Денис - Собко Андрей Kaspersky Lab Дивизион A 8 5 3 16 9 227
16 Чэнь Кайчуань - Ли Нинбо Huawei Дивизион B 4 3 1 11 4 155
17 Гаврилов Алексей - Можейко Александр ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион A 4 3 1 9 3 113
18 Суворов Вадим - Резниченко Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 4 3 1 10 5 156
19 Степанянц Эдуард - Вильман Юрий ГК МТС Дивизион B 6 4 2 15 9 242
20 Баранов Павел - Гефенидер Никита Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион B 6 4 2 13 7 183
21 Ионов Дмитрий - Гефенидер Никита Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион B 6 4 2 13 8 200
22 Федосеев Игорь - Бушман Владимир ГК МТС Дивизион B 2 2 0 6 1 87
23 Федосеев Игорь - Шилов Александр ГК МТС Дивизион B 2 2 0 6 1 78
24 Шилов Александр - Бушман Владимир ГК МТС Дивизион B 2 2 0 6 2 81
25 Тарасенко Андрей - Лапин Максим РОСНАНО Дивизион B 7 4 3 12 14 225
26 Шилов Александр - Вильман Юрий ГК МТС Дивизион B 1 1 0 3 0 35
27 Баранов Егор - Гефенидер Никита Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион B 1 1 0 3 0 34
28 Мошков Иван - Резниченко Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 1 1 0 3 0 34
29 Семенов Владимир - Рубцов Михаил Московский Банк Дивизион A 1 1 0 3 0 33
30 Чжао Вэй - Ли Нинбо Huawei Дивизион B 1 1 0 3 0 33
31 Гребенкин Александр - Сильченко Игорь Huawei Дивизион B 1 1 0 3 0 33
32 Гребенкин Александр - Чэнь Кайчуань Huawei Дивизион B 1 1 0 3 0 33
33 Иванов Сергей - Беляев Максим Иркут Дивизион B 1 1 0 3 0 33
34 Ли Нинбо - Тан Сюань Huawei Дивизион B 1 1 0 3 0 33
35 Рубцов Михаил - Куннуев Арсен Московский Банк Дивизион A 1 1 0 3 1 43
36 Соснин Андрей - Беляев Максим Иркут Дивизион B 1 1 0 3 1 41
37 Сильченко Игорь - Чжао Вэй Huawei Дивизион B 1 1 0 3 1 40
38 Прохоров Эдуард - Назаров Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион A 1 1 0 3 2 52
39 Староверов Денис - Журавлев Илья ВНИИА Дивизион A 1 1 0 3 2 46
40 Лискин Александр - Петров Евгений Kaspersky Lab Дивизион A 4 2 2 7 7 111
41 Дождиков Константин - Тарасенко Андрей РОСНАНО Дивизион B 4 2 2 6 8 113
42 Федосеев Игорь - Степанянц Эдуард ГК МТС Дивизион B 2 1 1 4 3 73
43 Морозов Денис - Петров Виктор Kaspersky Lab Дивизион A 2 1 1 4 3 69
44 Шилов Александр - Марголин Дмитрий ГК МТС Дивизион B 2 1 1 5 5 98
45 Чжао Вэй - Шэнь Яньбинь Huawei Дивизион B 2 1 1 4 4 74
46 Рубцов Михаил - Роич Сергей Московский Банк Дивизион A 2 1 1 3 4 68
47 Роич Сергей - Федоров Владислав Московский Банк Дивизион A 2 1 1 3 4 63
48 Русаков Юрий - Миронов Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 2 1 1 3 5 67
49 Заборкин Александр - Кудрин Роман ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион A 7 3 4 11 13 209
50 Роич Сергей - Богомолова Наталья Московский Банк Дивизион A 1 0 1 2 3 45
51 Воронин Александр - Миронов Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 1 0 1 2 3 44
52 Прахов Максим - Семенов Владимир Московский Банк Дивизион A 1 0 1 2 3 40
53 Яковлев Никита - Богданов Дмитрий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион B 1 0 1 1 3 35
54 Тан Сюань - Чэнь Кайчуань Huawei Дивизион B 1 0 1 1 3 28
55 Кулаков Александр - Сергеев Николай НИИАС Дивизион B 1 0 1 1 3 27
56 Лискин Александр - Морозов Денис Kaspersky Lab Дивизион A 1 0 1 1 3 27
57 Воронин Александр - Миронова Людмила Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 1 0 1 0 3 25
58 Степанянц Эдуард - Шилов Александр ГК МТС Дивизион B 1 0 1 0 3 23
59 Прахов Максим - Роич Сергей Московский Банк Дивизион A 1 0 1 0 3 22
60 Сергеев Николай - Королёв Алексей НИИАС Дивизион B 1 0 1 0 3 21
61 Журавлев Илья - Евстигнеев Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион A 1 0 1 0 3 21
62 Лысенко Евгений - Сергеев Николай НИИАС Дивизион B 1 0 1 0 3 20
63 Миронов Александр - Миронова Людмила Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 1 0 1 0 3 15
64 Яковлев Никита - Баранов Егор Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион B 1 0 1 0 3 11
65 Симанов Андрей - Прохоров Эдуард ВНИИА Дивизион A 3 1 2 5 6 99
66 Чжао Вэй - Тан Сюань Huawei Дивизион B 3 1 2 5 6 84
67 Чжао Вэй - Гребенкин Александр Huawei Дивизион B 3 1 2 4 7 90
68 Морозов Денис - Петров Евгений Kaspersky Lab Дивизион A 3 1 2 3 6 70
69 Русаков Юрий - Миронова Людмила Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 3 1 2 4 8 101
70 Ионов Дмитрий - Богданов Дмитрий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион B 3 1 2 3 7 79
71 Суворов Вадим - Маркус Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 8 3 5 12 15 242
72 Ловчев Павел - Безбородов Илья Иркут Дивизион B 2 0 2 3 6 79
73 Лискин Александр - Петров Виктор Kaspersky Lab Дивизион A 2 0 2 2 6 73
74 Петров Евгений - Петров Виктор Kaspersky Lab Дивизион A 2 0 2 2 6 68
75 Ли Нинбо - Шэнь Яньбинь Huawei Дивизион B 2 0 2 1 6 56
76 Собко Андрей - Петров Виктор Kaspersky Lab Дивизион A 2 0 2 0 6 38
77 Богомолова Наталья - Прахов Максим Московский Банк Дивизион A 2 0 2 0 6 37
78 Заборкин Александр - Можейко Александр ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион A 4 1 3 4 9 102
79 Лысенко Евгений - Сайкина Ирина НИИАС Дивизион B 4 1 3 4 9 101
80 Сайкина Ирина - Кулаков Александр НИИАС Дивизион B 4 1 3 5 11 143
81 Сайкина Ирина - Королёв Алексей НИИАС Дивизион B 4 1 3 4 10 95
82 Заборкин Александр - Гаврилов Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион A 9 3 6 11 23 259
83 Баранов Павел - Ионов Дмитрий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион B 3 0 3 1 9 72
84 Лапин Максим - Саратовский Артем РОСНАНО Дивизион B 3 0 3 1 9 68
85 Лапин Максим - Дождиков Константин РОСНАНО Дивизион B 3 0 3 0 9 72
86 Журавлев Илья - Назаров Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион A 3 0 3 0 9 49
87 Богданов Дмитрий - Баранов Егор Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион B 3 0 3 0 9 38
88 Кирщеня Виталий - Дождиков Константин РОСНАНО Дивизион B 3 0 3 0 9 38
89 Лискин Александр - Собко Андрей Kaspersky Lab Дивизион A 6 1 5 6 16 172
90 Гефенидер Никита - Богданов Дмитрий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион B 6 1 5 5 17 176
91 Саратовский Артем - Тарасенко Андрей РОСНАНО Дивизион B 5 0 5 3 15 142
92 Дождиков Константин - Саратовский Артем РОСНАНО Дивизион B 5 0 5 4 15 149
93 Русаков Юрий - Караев Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 8 1 7 5 21 176
94 Заборкин Александр - Беляцкий Олег ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион A 6 0 6 2 18 129
95 Воронин Александр - Караев Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 7 0 7 4 20 157
96 Сергеев Николай - Сайкина Ирина НИИАС Дивизион B 15 1 14 12 44 390