Игрок Команда Дивизион Встречи ВВ ПВ ВП ПП Мячи
1 Морозов Денис Kaspersky Lab Дивизион С 8 8 0 24 0 264
2 Савченко Анжелика Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 9 7 2 25 11 351
3 Сидорин Валерий НИИАС Дивизион A 7 5 2 16 10 239
4 Резниченко Дмитрий Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион A 4 4 0 12 1 141
5 Федосеев Игорь Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион A 4 4 0 12 2 148
6 Васильев Владимир НСПК Дивизион С 5 4 1 14 6 206
7 Земит Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион D 5 4 1 13 5 181
8 Пасынков Алексей НПП Исток Дивизион С 5 4 1 12 7 174
9 Хаиров Ринат ИОКОГАВА Дивизион A 6 4 2 13 9 211
10 Табаков Олег НСК Дивизион D 6 4 2 14 11 229
11 Подгорнов Михаил Группа компаний СОЦИУМ Дивизион B 3 3 0 9 0 99
12 Льгов Павел Иркут Дивизион B 3 3 0 9 0 99
13 Ловчев Павел Иркут Дивизион B 3 3 0 9 0 99
14 Завьялов Юрий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион D 3 3 0 9 2 114
15 Тухтаров Тимур НСПК Дивизион С 4 3 1 10 3 126
16 Агаев Антон Газпром трансгаз Москва Дивизион A 4 3 1 10 4 139
17 Соснин Андрей Иркут Дивизион B 4 3 1 9 4 137
18 Козлов Станислав НПП Исток Дивизион С 4 3 1 9 4 122
19 Кобежиков Вячеслав МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 4 3 1 9 4 113
20 Попроцкий Александр ИОКОГАВА Дивизион A 5 3 2 12 6 181
21 Воронин Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион С 5 3 2 11 8 175
22 Савельев Юрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 5 3 2 9 8 146
23 Карпов Юрий НСК Дивизион D 5 3 2 9 10 179
24 Абубекеров Павел ГК МТС Дивизион A 6 3 3 12 10 195
25 Федоров Владислав Московский Банк Дивизион D 7 3 4 14 13 244
26 Артемов Виталий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 2 2 0 6 0 66
27 Овчинникова Татьяна Huawei Дивизион D 2 2 0 6 3 86
28 Круглов Виталий QIWI Дивизион B 3 2 1 8 3 110
29 Марголин Дмитрий ГК МТС Дивизион A 4 2 2 8 6 131
30 Макаров Виктор QIWI Дивизион B 4 2 2 6 6 109
31 Лискин Александр Kaspersky Lab Дивизион С 1 1 0 3 0 33
32 Гарцеев Илья Huawei Дивизион D 1 1 0 3 0 33
33 Бикмуратов Фархад Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион A 1 1 0 3 0 33
34 Семенов Владимир Московский Банк Дивизион D 1 1 0 3 0 33
35 Богомолов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 1 1 0 3 0 33
36 Бушман Владимир ГК МТС Дивизион A 1 1 0 3 0 33
37 Сайкина Ирина НИИАС Дивизион A 1 1 0 3 2 51
38 Караев Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион С 1 1 0 3 2 49
39 Гусев Михаил Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион A 1 1 0 3 2 48
40 Махмудов Руслан МегаФон Дивизион B 1 1 0 3 2 47
41 Белицкий Константин МегаФон Дивизион B 2 1 1 5 3 80
42 Котельников Дмитрий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион D 2 1 1 5 3 78
43 Дайнеко Екатерина МегаФон Дивизион B 2 1 1 4 3 64
44 Петров Евгений Kaspersky Lab Дивизион С 2 1 1 4 4 70
45 Тарасенко Андрей РОСНАНО Дивизион С 2 1 1 3 3 51
46 Столяров Андрей МегаФон Дивизион B 2 1 1 3 3 47
47 Лагохин Николай Группа компаний СОЦИУМ Дивизион B 2 1 1 3 3 44
48 Горностаев Алексей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 2 1 1 4 5 82
49 Сергеев Геннадий Группа компаний СОЦИУМ Дивизион B 2 1 1 3 4 63
50 Шестакова Екатерина Группа компаний СОЦИУМ Дивизион B 2 1 1 3 5 68
51 Емец Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион С 3 1 2 5 6 103
52 Дождиков Константин РОСНАНО Дивизион С 3 1 2 3 6 60
53 Кулаков Александр НИИАС Дивизион A 4 1 3 3 10 95
54 Сильченко Игорь Huawei Дивизион D 5 1 4 6 12 158
55 Кочегаров Алексей Газпром трансгаз Москва Дивизион A 5 1 4 6 12 149
56 Шарапов Валерий МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 8 1 7 5 21 179
57 Гришин Дмитрий Московский Банк Дивизион D 1 0 1 2 3 46
58 Марченко Алина Газпром трансгаз Москва Дивизион A 1 0 1 1 3 26
59 Богданов Дмитрий Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион С 1 0 1 0 3 24
60 Токарев Дмитрий Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион D 1 0 1 0 3 23
61 Русаков Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион С 1 0 1 0 3 20
62 Утемов Александр НСПК Дивизион С 1 0 1 0 3 20
63 Ушко Евгений ИОКОГАВА Дивизион A 1 0 1 0 3 18
64 Шэнь Яньбинь Huawei Дивизион D 1 0 1 0 3 16
65 Мамаджанов Улугбек Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 1 0 1 0 3 16
66 Миронов Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион С 1 0 1 0 3 15
67 Дунфан Huawei Дивизион D 1 0 1 0 3 14
68 Белоусов Антон НСПК Дивизион С 1 0 1 0 3 14
69 Плетенева Светлана IEK Дивизион B 1 0 1 0 3 8
70 Левыкин Андрей НСПК Дивизион С 1 0 1 0 3 6
71 Роич Сергей Московский Банк Дивизион D 2 0 2 2 6 63
72 Ашнина Елизавета Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 2 0 2 2 6 62
73 Кожинов Александр Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион С 2 0 2 2 6 55
74 Артамонов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 2 0 2 1 6 28
75 Гефенидер Никита Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион С 2 0 2 0 6 43
76 Ромашкин Олег МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 2 0 2 0 6 33
77 Поликарпов Александр Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 2 0 2 0 6 31
78 Епихин Михаил Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 2 0 2 0 6 23
79 Куликов Григорий Газпром трансгаз Москва Дивизион A 2 0 2 0 6 20
80 Афонченко Евгений Группа компаний СОЦИУМ Дивизион B 3 0 3 0 9 46
81 Никольский Александр QIWI Дивизион B 3 0 3 0 9 45
82 Агарев Валерий РОСНАНО Дивизион С 4 0 4 2 12 97
83 Листопад Иван IEK Дивизион B 4 0 4 1 12 68
84 Котегов Дмитрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион A 4 0 4 0 12 73
85 Напалков Артем Страховой дом ВСК Дивизион С 5 0 5 1 15 95
86 Харитонов Андрей IEK Дивизион B 6 0 6 2 18 116